BBBig Brother
Verified Inventory · RERA-Registered

Property Rates in Mohali

Property Rates in Mohali — locality-wise per-sq-ft rates, price trends, and verified inventory from top builders. Updated regularly on Big Brother.

Properties Listed
79
Top Builders
24
Price Range
₹1.56 L – ₹7.45 Cr
Live property rates across Mohali — average prices, locality-wise insights, last updated this week.
Sort by:

Most Recommended Properties to Buy in Mohali

Gillco Palms
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Gillco Palms

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Gillco Group
₹1.13 Cr – ₹1.15 Cr

Emaar India
₹4.5 Cr – ₹4.55 Cr
₹ 9,636 / sq.ft
View details
Beds
Baths
4670
sq.ft
Under ConstructionResidential PlotCovered Parking
Amayra Vista
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Amayra Vista

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Amayra Group
₹70 Lac – ₹72 Lac
₹ 7,778 / sq.ft
View details
Beds
Baths
900
sq.ft
Pre-LaunchResidential PlotCovered ParkingGated Society
Jubilee City Gardens
RERA VerifiedResale

Jubilee City Gardens

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Jubilee Group
₹1.2 Cr – ₹1.21 Cr
View details
Beds
Baths
sq.ft
Under ConstructionResidential PlotCovered Parking
JLPL Galaxy Heights 2
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

JLPL Galaxy Heights 2

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Janta Land Promoters
₹1 Cr – ₹1.01 Cr
₹ 9,050 / sq.ft
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
1105
sq.ft
Nov 20252 BHK · ApartmentSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
Need Expert Advice

Find Properties in Mohali

Talk to our agent — instant shortlist, RERA-verified inventory, no spam.
JLPL Galaxy Heights 2
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

JLPL Galaxy Heights 2

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Janta Land Promoters
₹1.02 Cr – ₹1.03 Cr
₹ 9,668 / sq.ft
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
1055
sq.ft
Nov 20262 BHK · ApartmentSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
JLPL Galaxy Heights 2
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

JLPL Galaxy Heights 2

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Janta Land Promoters
₹1 Cr – ₹1.01 Cr
₹ 9,132 / sq.ft
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
1095
sq.ft
Medallion Aurum
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Medallion Aurum

Mauli Baidban Pind Rd, Mohali
Turnstone Realty
₹4.29 Cr – ₹4.3 Cr
₹ 11,000 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
4
Baths
3900
sq.ft
Oct 20304 BHK · ApartmentSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Medallion Aurum
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Medallion Aurum

Mauli Baidban Pind Rd, Mohali
Turnstone Realty
₹3.25 Cr – ₹3.33 Cr
₹ 11,021 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
2949
sq.ft
Nov 20293 BHK · ApartmentSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
Regal Heights
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Regal Heights

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Gill Developers and Promoters Private Limited
₹1.78 Cr – ₹1.79 Cr
₹ 8,241 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
4
Baths
2160
sq.ft
Jun 20264 BHK · ApartmentSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
Regal Heights
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Regal Heights

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Gill Developers and Promoters Private Limited
₹1.08 Cr – ₹1.09 Cr
₹ 8,308 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
1300
sq.ft
Jun 20243 BHK · ApartmentSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
Amayra SkyCity
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Amayra SkyCity

Mohali
Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt. Ltd
₹5 Cr – ₹5.01 Cr
View details
4
Beds
4
Baths
sq.ft
Apr 20284 BHK · DuplexSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
Noble Aurellia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Aurellia

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
CRA Buildtech LLP
₹2.6 Cr – ₹2.61 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Apr 20263 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Noble Aurellia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Aurellia

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
CRA Buildtech LLP
₹2.5 Cr – ₹2.6 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Apr 20263 BHK · ApartmentSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
Amayra SkyCity
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Amayra SkyCity

Mohali
Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt. Ltd
₹1.2 Cr – ₹1.21 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
May 20303 BHKSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
Showing 46–60 of 79 listings
Frequently Asked

Questions about Property Rates in Mohali

What is the price range for properties in Mohali?

Properties in Mohali on Big Brother range from ₹1.56 L to ₹3.79 Cr, depending on project, locality, floor and configuration. Premium addresses command the upper end while affordable launches start lower.

Are properties in Mohali RERA-registered?

Yes. Every properties listing in Mohali on Big Brother belongs to a RERA-registered project. The RERA number is shown on the project page and on each individual listing's detail page. We do not list non-RERA inventory.