BBBig Brother
Verified Inventory · RERA-Registered

Property Rates in Mohali

Property Rates in Mohali — locality-wise per-sq-ft rates, price trends, and verified inventory from top builders. Updated regularly on Big Brother.

Properties Listed
79
Top Builders
24
Price Range
₹1.56 L – ₹7.45 Cr
Live property rates across Mohali — average prices, locality-wise insights, last updated this week.
Sort by:

Most Recommended Properties to Buy in Mohali

Wave Estate
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Wave Estate

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Wave Infratech
₹2 Cr – ₹2.01 Cr
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
sq.ft
Mar 20292 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyPooja Room
ATS Casa Espana
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

ATS Casa Espana

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
ATS Infrastructure Ltd
₹2.57 Cr – ₹2.58 Cr
₹ 7,788 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
4
Baths
3300
sq.ft
Feb 20214 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
ATS Casa Espana
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

ATS Casa Espana

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
ATS Infrastructure Ltd
₹1.87 Cr – ₹1.9 Cr
₹ 7,792 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
2400
sq.ft
Jul 20133 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Noble Callista
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Callista

JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
Noble Ventures
₹5.08 Cr – ₹5.1 Cr
₹ 10,160 / sq.ft
View details
5
Beds
5
Baths
5000
sq.ft
Mar 20275 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyPooja RoomServant Room
Noble Callista
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Callista

JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
Noble Ventures
₹3.36 Cr – ₹3.38 Cr
₹ 9,600 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
5
Baths
3500
sq.ft
Mar 20274 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyPooja RoomServant Room
Need Expert Advice

Find Properties in Mohali

Talk to our agent — instant shortlist, RERA-verified inventory, no spam.
Noble Callista
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Callista

JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
Noble Ventures
₹2.9 Cr – ₹2.91 Cr
₹ 10,175 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
2850
sq.ft
Mar 20263 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyPooja RoomServant Room
Noble Willasa
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Willasa

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Noble Ventures
₹2.1 Cr – ₹2.3 Cr
₹ 8,261 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
2542
sq.ft
Dec 20273 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Gillco Parkhills
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Gillco Parkhills

Airport Road, Mohali
Gillco Group
₹2.5 Cr – ₹2.6 Cr
₹ 10,638 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
4
Baths
2350
sq.ft
Sept 20224 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Gillco Parkhills
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Gillco Parkhills

Airport Road, Mohali
Gillco Group
₹1.35 Cr – ₹1.36 Cr
₹ 8,162 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
1654
sq.ft
Sept 20223 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Gillco Parkhills
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Gillco Parkhills

Airport Road, Mohali
Gillco Group
₹1.16 Cr – ₹1.17 Cr
₹ 8,169 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
2
Baths
1420
sq.ft
Sept 20213 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Gillco Parkhills
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Gillco Parkhills

Airport Road, Mohali
Gillco Group
₹1.05 Cr – ₹1.06 Cr
₹ 9,767 / sq.ft
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
1075
sq.ft
Sept 20222 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Noble Magnollia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Magnollia

Mohali
Noble Ventures
₹3.22 Cr – ₹3.25 Cr
View details
5
Beds
5
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20305 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Noble Magnollia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Magnollia

Mohali
Noble Ventures
₹2.48 Cr – ₹2.5 Cr
View details
4
Beds
5
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20304 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Noble Magnollia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Magnollia

Mohali
Noble Ventures
₹1.78 Cr – ₹1.79 Cr
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20303 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
The Clermont
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

The Clermont

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
ONE Group Developers
₹1.57 Cr – ₹1.58 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
May 20293 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Showing 16–30 of 79 listings
Frequently Asked

Questions about Property Rates in Mohali

What is the price range for properties in Mohali?

Properties in Mohali on Big Brother range from ₹1.56 L to ₹3.79 Cr, depending on project, locality, floor and configuration. Premium addresses command the upper end while affordable launches start lower.

Are properties in Mohali RERA-registered?

Yes. Every properties listing in Mohali on Big Brother belongs to a RERA-registered project. The RERA number is shown on the project page and on each individual listing's detail page. We do not list non-RERA inventory.

What is the typical possession date for properties in Mohali?