BBBig Brother
Verified Inventory · RERA-Registered

3 BHK Flats in Mohali

3 BHK Flats in Mohali — browse 5 verified listings on Big Brother. Top builders, RERA-compliant projects, instant enquiry.

Properties Listed
26
Top Builders
15
Price Range
₹1.56 L – ₹3.65 Cr
Showing 26 verified 3 BHK flats for sale in Mohali — RERA-registered, 38-point verified, advisor-vetted, hand-picked from top builders.
Sort by:

Most Recommended 3 BHK Flats to Buy in Mohali

The Medallion Mohali
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

The Medallion Mohali

IT City, Mohali
Turnstone Realty
₹2.55 Cr – ₹2.6 Cr
₹ 8,647 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
2949
sq.ft
Nov 20303 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Wave Estate
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Wave Estate

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Wave Infratech
₹2.95 Cr – ₹3 Cr
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
sq.ft
Mar 20293 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Wave Estate
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Wave Estate

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Wave Infratech
₹2.65 Cr – ₹2.7 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Mar 20293 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Wave Estate
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Wave Estate

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Wave Infratech
₹3.62 Cr – ₹3.65 Cr
₹ 14,990 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
2415
sq.ft
Mar 20293 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
ATS Casa Espana
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

ATS Casa Espana

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
ATS Infrastructure Ltd
₹1.87 Cr – ₹1.9 Cr
₹ 7,792 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
2400
sq.ft
Jul 20133 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Need Expert Advice

Find 3 BHK Flats in Mohali

Talk to our agent — instant shortlist, RERA-verified inventory, no spam.
Noble Callista
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Callista

JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
Noble Ventures
₹2.9 Cr – ₹2.91 Cr
₹ 10,175 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
2850
sq.ft
Mar 20263 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyPooja RoomServant Room
Noble Willasa
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Willasa

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Noble Ventures
₹2.1 Cr – ₹2.3 Cr
₹ 8,261 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
2542
sq.ft
Dec 20273 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Gillco Parkhills
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Gillco Parkhills

Airport Road, Mohali
Gillco Group
₹1.35 Cr – ₹1.36 Cr
₹ 8,162 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
1654
sq.ft
Sept 20223 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Gillco Parkhills
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Gillco Parkhills

Airport Road, Mohali
Gillco Group
₹1.16 Cr – ₹1.17 Cr
₹ 8,169 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
2
Baths
1420
sq.ft
Sept 20213 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Noble Magnollia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Magnollia

Mohali
Noble Ventures
₹1.78 Cr – ₹1.79 Cr
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20303 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
The Clermont
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

The Clermont

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
ONE Group Developers
₹1.57 Cr – ₹1.58 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
May 20293 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Amayra Trillium
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Amayra Trillium

Mohali
Townbell India Landcraft PVT LTD
₹1.6 Cr – ₹1.62 Cr
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
sq.ft
May 20303 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Amayra Trillium
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Amayra Trillium

Mohali
Townbell India Landcraft PVT LTD
₹1.04 Cr – ₹1.05 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
May 20303 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Jubilee Vallum
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Jubilee Vallum

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Jubilee Group
₹1.82 Cr – ₹1.83 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20283 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Hero Homes Mohali
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Hero Homes Mohali

Airport Road, Mohali
Hero Realty Pvt. Ltd.
₹1.69 Cr – ₹1.7 Cr
₹ 8,109 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
2084
sq.ft
Dec 20263 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Showing 1–15 of 26 listings
Frequently Asked

Questions about 3 BHK Flats in Mohali

What is the price range for 3 bhk flats in Mohali?

3 BHK Flats in Mohali on Big Brother range from ₹1.56 L to ₹1.93 Cr, depending on project, locality, floor and configuration. Premium addresses command the upper end while affordable launches start lower.

Are 3 bhk flats in Mohali RERA-registered?

Yes. Every 3 bhk flats listing in Mohali on Big Brother belongs to a RERA-registered project. The RERA number is shown on the project page and on each individual listing's detail page. We do not list non-RERA inventory.

What is the typical possession date for 3 bhk flats in Mohali?

The 4 3 bhk flats in Mohali include 4 under construction. Under-construction projects typically hand over 24–36 months from booking; ready-to-move inventory is available immediately. Each listing shows the exact possession month-year.

What amenities are typical in 3 bhk flats in Mohali?

3 BHK Flats in Mohali typically include the standard amenity set: covered parking, gated security, visitor parking, clubhouse, swimming pool and landscaped open spaces. Each project lists its full amenity sheet on its project page.

Can I get a home loan for 3 bhk flats in Mohali?

All listed projects are pre-approved by HDFC, SBI, ICICI and Axis Bank. Loan-to-value is typically up to 80% for resident Indian buyers. Use our EMI calculator (linked from each property page) to estimate your monthly outflow before booking.