BBBig Brother
Verified Inventory · RERA-Registered

4 BHK Flats in Mohali

4 BHK Flats in Mohali — browse 3 verified listings on Big Brother. Top builders, RERA-compliant projects, instant enquiry.

Properties Listed
14
Top Builders
11
Price Range
₹1 Cr – ₹4.3 Cr
Showing 14 verified 4 BHK flats for sale in Mohali — premium inventory, RERA-registered, 38-point verified, advisor-vetted.
Sort by:

Most Recommended 4 BHK Flats to Buy in Mohali

The Medallion Mohali
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

The Medallion Mohali

IT City, Mohali
Turnstone Realty
₹3.38 Cr – ₹3.4 Cr
₹ 8,667 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
5
Baths
3900
sq.ft
Nov 20304 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Wave Estate
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Wave Estate

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Wave Infratech
₹3.08 Cr – ₹3.1 Cr
₹ 8,800 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
4
Baths
3500
sq.ft
Mar 20284 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
ATS Casa Espana
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

ATS Casa Espana

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
ATS Infrastructure Ltd
₹2.57 Cr – ₹2.58 Cr
₹ 7,788 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
4
Baths
3300
sq.ft
Feb 20214 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Noble Callista
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Callista

JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
Noble Ventures
₹3.36 Cr – ₹3.38 Cr
₹ 9,600 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
5
Baths
3500
sq.ft
Mar 20274 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyPooja RoomServant Room
Gillco Parkhills
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Gillco Parkhills

Airport Road, Mohali
Gillco Group
₹2.5 Cr – ₹2.6 Cr
₹ 10,638 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
4
Baths
2350
sq.ft
Sept 20224 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Need Expert Advice

Find 4 BHK Flats in Mohali

Talk to our agent — instant shortlist, RERA-verified inventory, no spam.
Noble Magnollia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Noble Magnollia

Mohali
Noble Ventures
₹2.48 Cr – ₹2.5 Cr
View details
4
Beds
5
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20304 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Jubilee Vallum
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Jubilee Vallum

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Jubilee Group
₹1.95 Cr – ₹2.04 Cr
View details
4
Beds
5
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20284 BHK · ApartmentServant Room
Jubilee Vallum
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Jubilee Vallum

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Jubilee Group
₹1.95 Cr – ₹2 Cr
View details
4
Beds
5
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20294 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Hero Homes Mohali
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Hero Homes Mohali

Airport Road, Mohali
Hero Realty Pvt. Ltd.
₹2.95 Cr – ₹3 Cr
₹ 8,455 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
5
Baths
3489
sq.ft
Dec 20254 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyPooja RoomServant Room
Horizon Belmond
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Horizon Belmond

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Horizon Group
₹3.6 Cr – ₹3.65 Cr
₹ 10,175 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
4
Baths
3538
sq.ft
Mar 20274 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
The Pinnacle
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

The Pinnacle

Airport Road, Mohali
KLG INFRA
₹3.34 Cr – ₹3.35 Cr
View details
4
Beds
5
Baths
sq.ft
Jan 20344 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Medallion Aurum
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Medallion Aurum

Mauli Baidban Pind Rd, Mohali
Turnstone Realty
₹4.29 Cr – ₹4.3 Cr
₹ 11,000 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
4
Baths
3900
sq.ft
Oct 20304 BHK · ApartmentSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Regal Heights
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Regal Heights

Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
Gill Developers and Promoters Private Limited
₹1.78 Cr – ₹1.79 Cr
₹ 8,241 / sq.ft
View details
4
Beds
4
Baths
2160
sq.ft
Jun 20264 BHK · ApartmentSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
4 Bhk For in Mohali
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

4 Bhk For in Mohali

Airport Road, Mohali
Homeland Group
₹1 Cr
View details
4
Beds
4
Baths
sq.ft
Jul 20254 BHK · ApartmentUnfurnished
Showing 1–14 of 14 listings
Frequently Asked

Questions about 4 BHK Flats in Mohali

What is the price range for 4 bhk flats in Mohali?

Pricing for 4 bhk flats in Mohali starts around ₹1 Cr. Final price depends on floor, facing, and any builder offers active at booking.

Are 4 bhk flats in Mohali RERA-registered?

Yes. Every 4 bhk flats listing in Mohali on Big Brother belongs to a RERA-registered project. The RERA number is shown on the project page and on each individual listing's detail page. We do not list non-RERA inventory.

What is the typical possession date for 4 bhk flats in Mohali?

The 1 4 bhk flats in Mohali include 1 under construction. Under-construction projects typically hand over 24–36 months from booking; ready-to-move inventory is available immediately. Each listing shows the exact possession month-year.

What amenities are typical in 4 bhk flats in Mohali?

4 BHK Flats in Mohali typically include the standard amenity set: covered parking, gated security, visitor parking, clubhouse, swimming pool and landscaped open spaces. Each project lists its full amenity sheet on its project page.

Can I get a home loan for 4 bhk flats in Mohali?

All listed projects are pre-approved by HDFC, SBI, ICICI and Axis Bank. Loan-to-value is typically up to 80% for resident Indian buyers. Use our EMI calculator (linked from each property page) to estimate your monthly outflow before booking.