Find your next address among 12,000+ verified properties.
RERA-registered, 38-point verified, advisor-vetted. No spam, no fake photos, no inflated prices.
Popular:
RERA Verified
38-point Audit
4.8 / 5 Rated
Live Pricing
60 properties found
across 9 cities, last updated today
Sort by:
Gurgaon Mohali 3 BHK Ready to Move ₹2 Cr – ₹5 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Artique Infratech
Uptown Skylla
Airport Road, Zirakpur
3
Beds
4
Baths
2020
sq.ft
₹1.68 Cr – ₹1.69 Cr
₹ 8,317 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Artique Infratech
Uptown Skylla
Airport Road, Zirakpur
3
Beds
3
Baths
1504
sq.ft
₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.26 Cr
₹ 8,311 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedResale
Artique Infratech
Uptown Skylla
Airport Road, Zirakpur
2
Beds
3
Baths
1220
sq.ft
₹91 Lac – ₹91.5 Lac
₹ 7,459 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Jubilee Group
Jubilee Vallum
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
4
Beds
5
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹1.95 Cr – ₹2.04 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Jubilee Group
Jubilee Vallum
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
4
Beds
5
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹1.95 Cr – ₹2 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Jubilee Group
Jubilee Vallum
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹1.82 Cr – ₹1.83 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Nirwana Group
Nirwana The Moksha
Kurali – Chandigarh Road, Kharar
3
Beds
3
Baths
1940
sq.ft
₹1.11 Cr – ₹1.12 Cr
₹ 5,722 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Nirwana Group
Nirwana The Moksha
Kurali – Chandigarh Road, Kharar
2
Beds
2
Baths
1489
sq.ft
₹84.4 Lac – ₹85 Lac
₹ 5,668 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Nirwana Group
Nirwana The Moksha
Kurali – Chandigarh Road, Kharar
1
Beds
2
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹45.3 Lac – ₹46 Lac

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Affinity Buildtech
Affinity Belgravia
Bir Chhat, Zirakpur
4
Beds
5
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹3.04 Cr – ₹3.05 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Affinity Buildtech
Affinity Belgravia
Bir Chhat, Zirakpur
3
Beds
4
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹2.74 Cr – ₹2.75 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Affinity Buildtech
Affinity Belgravia
Bir Chhat, Zirakpur
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹2.2 Cr – ₹2.3 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Noble Ventures
Prisma Magnus 1
Kharar-Kurali Road, Kharar
3
Beds
3
Baths
2100
sq.ft
₹1.22 Cr – ₹1.23 Cr
₹ 5,810 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Hero Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Hero Homes Mohali
Airport Road, Mohali
4
Beds
5
Baths
3489
sq.ft
₹2.95 Cr – ₹3 Cr
₹ 8,455 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Hero Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Hero Homes Mohali
Airport Road, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
2084
sq.ft
₹1.69 Cr – ₹1.7 Cr
₹ 8,109 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Hero Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Hero Homes Mohali
Airport Road, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
1725
sq.ft
₹1.4 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
₹ 8,116 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Horizon Group
Horizon Belmond
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
4
Beds
4
Baths
3538
sq.ft
₹3.6 Cr – ₹3.65 Cr
₹ 10,175 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
KLG INFRA
The Pinnacle
Airport Road, Mohali
4
Beds
5
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹3.34 Cr – ₹3.35 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
KLG INFRA
The Pinnacle
Airport Road, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹2.87 Cr – ₹2.9 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
KLG INFRA
The Pinnacle
Airport Road, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹2.78 Cr – ₹2.8 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Svastiga Infra Pvt Ltd
Ananta Aspire
Patiala Road, Zirakpur
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹2.18 Cr – ₹2.2 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Svastiga Infra Pvt Ltd
Ananta Aspire
Patiala Road, Zirakpur
3
Beds
4
Baths
1843
sq.ft
₹1.78 Cr – ₹1.8 Cr
₹ 9,658 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Riverdale Group
Riverdale Aerovista
Airport Road, Mohali
—
Beds
0
Baths
1350
sq.ft
₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.52 Cr
₹ 11,111 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedResale
Jubilee Group
Jubilee Parklane
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
—
Beds
0
Baths
1250
sq.ft
₹1.35 Cr – ₹1.38 Cr
₹ 10,800 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Emaar India
Emaar Mohali Hills Plots
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
—
Beds
0
Baths
3598
sq.ft
₹4.4 Cr – ₹4.42 Cr
₹ 12,229 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedResale
Royale Estate Group
Chandigarh Royale City
Zirakpur
—
Beds
0
Baths
999
sq.ft
₹46 Lac – ₹47 Lac
₹ 4,605 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Gillco Group
Gillco Palms
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
—
Beds
0
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹1.13 Cr – ₹1.15 Cr

RERA VerifiedResale
Emaar India
Emaar Mohali Hills Plots
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
—
Beds
0
Baths
4670
sq.ft
₹4.5 Cr – ₹4.55 Cr
₹ 9,636 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Amayra Group
Amayra Vista
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
—
Beds
0
Baths
900
sq.ft
₹70 Lac – ₹72 Lac
₹ 7,778 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedResale
Jubilee Group
Jubilee City Gardens
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
—
Beds
0
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹1.2 Cr – ₹1.21 Cr

RERA VerifiedResale
Royale Estate Group
Chandigarh Royale City
Zirakpur
—
Beds
0
Baths
1124
sq.ft
₹55 Lac – ₹58 Lac
₹ 4,893 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Malwa Projects Pvt ltd
Escon Primera
Airport Road, Zirakpur
3
Beds
3
Baths
2250
sq.ft
₹1.65 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
₹ 7,333 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Malwa Projects Pvt ltd
Escon Primera
Airport Road, Zirakpur
3
Beds
3
Baths
2100
sq.ft
₹1.35 Cr – ₹1.4 Cr
₹ 6,429 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Malwa Projects Pvt ltd
Escon Primera
Airport Road, Zirakpur
3
Beds
3
Baths
1550
sq.ft
₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.3 Cr
₹ 8,065 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Malwa Projects Pvt ltd
Escon Primera
Airport Road, Zirakpur
2
Beds
2
Baths
1305
sq.ft
₹1.06 Cr – ₹1.29 Cr
₹ 8,123 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Janta Land Promoters
JLPL Galaxy Heights 2
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1105
sq.ft
₹1 Cr – ₹1.01 Cr
₹ 9,050 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Janta Land Promoters
JLPL Galaxy Heights 2
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1055
sq.ft
₹1.02 Cr – ₹1.03 Cr
₹ 9,668 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Janta Land Promoters
JLPL Galaxy Heights 2
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1095
sq.ft
₹1 Cr – ₹1.01 Cr
₹ 9,132 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Turnstone Realty
Medallion Aurum
Mauli Baidban Pind Rd, Mohali
4
Beds
4
Baths
3900
sq.ft
₹4.29 Cr – ₹4.3 Cr
₹ 11,000 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Turnstone Realty
Medallion Aurum
Mauli Baidban Pind Rd, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
2949
sq.ft
₹3.25 Cr – ₹3.33 Cr
₹ 11,021 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Gill Developers and Promoters Private Limited
Regal Heights
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
4
Beds
4
Baths
2160
sq.ft
₹1.78 Cr – ₹1.79 Cr
₹ 8,241 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Gill Developers and Promoters Private Limited
Regal Heights
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
1300
sq.ft
₹1.08 Cr – ₹1.09 Cr
₹ 8,308 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
MRLK Builders and Promoters Pvt Ltd
The Grand Sky
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Kharar
3
Beds
2
Baths
1950
sq.ft
₹1 Cr – ₹1.05 Cr
₹ 5,128 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt. Ltd
Amayra SkyCity
Mohali
4
Beds
4
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹5 Cr – ₹5.01 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
CRA Buildtech LLP
Noble Aurellia
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹2.6 Cr – ₹2.61 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
CRA Buildtech LLP
Noble Aurellia
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹2.5 Cr – ₹2.6 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt. Ltd
Amayra SkyCity
Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹1.2 Cr – ₹1.21 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt. Ltd
Amayra SkyCity
Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
980000
sq.ft
Price on request

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt. Ltd
Amayra SkyCity
Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹80 Lac – ₹82 Lac

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
GARG BUILDERS AND PROMOTERS LLP
Marbella Royce
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
5
Beds
5
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹4.5 Cr – ₹4.6 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
GARG BUILDERS AND PROMOTERS LLP
Marbella Royce
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
4
Beds
4
Baths
3120
sq.ft
₹2.99 Cr – ₹3 Cr
₹ 9,583 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Sbp Group Builders
SBP City of Dreams
Sunny Enclave, Mohali
3
Beds
3
Baths
2018
sq.ft
₹1.6 Cr – ₹1.62 Cr
₹ 7,929 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Sbp Group Builders
SBP City of Dreams
Sunny Enclave, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1454
sq.ft
₹70 Lac – ₹71 Lac
₹ 4,814 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Sbp Group Builders
SBP City of Dreams
Sunny Enclave, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1332
sq.ft
₹66 Lac – ₹67 Lac
₹ 4,955 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Sbp Group Builders
SBP City of Dreams
Sunny Enclave, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1240
sq.ft
₹65 Lac – ₹66 Lac
₹ 5,242 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Homeland Group
Homeland Regalia
Airport Road, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹2.8 Cr – ₹2.82 Cr

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Vera Developers Pvt.Ltd.
Lok Awas
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1125
sq.ft
₹68 Lac – ₹69 Lac
₹ 6,044 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Vera Developers Pvt.Ltd.
Lok Awas
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
1030
sq.ft
₹6 Lac – ₹61 Lac
₹ 583 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Vera Developers Pvt.Ltd.
Lok Awas
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali
2
Beds
2
Baths
840
sq.ft
₹51 Lac – ₹51.9 Lac
₹ 6,071 / sq.ft

RERA VerifiedNew Launch
Homeland Group
4 Bhk For in Mohali
Airport Road, Mohali
4
Beds
4
Baths
0
sq.ft
₹1 Cr
Showing 1–60 of 2160 listings
Properties in popular cities
Properties in Chandigarh
669+ listings
Properties in Mohali
972+ listings
Properties in Panchkula
635+ listings
Properties in Kharar
938+ listings
Properties in New Chandigarh
353+ listings
Properties in Ropar
354+ listings
Properties in Zirakpur
548+ listings
Properties in Gurgaon
837+ listings
Properties in Noida
506+ listings