BBBig Brother
Verified Inventory · RERA-Registered

Properties in Zirakpur

Properties in Zirakpur — verified inventory from top builders, RERA-compliant projects, real reviews and instant enquiry on Big Brother.

Properties Listed
21
Top Builders
7
Price Range
₹38 L – ₹3.05 Cr
Showing 21 verified properties for sale in Zirakpur — RERA-registered, 38-point verified, advisor-vetted, hand-picked from top builders.
Sort by:

Most Recommended Properties to Buy in Zirakpur

Joynest MOH-1
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Joynest MOH-1

Aerocity Road, Zirakpur
Sushma Buildtech
₹1.1 Cr – ₹1.2 Cr
₹ 6,707 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
1640
sq.ft
Jul 20223 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Joynest MOH-1
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Joynest MOH-1

Aerocity Road, Zirakpur
Sushma Buildtech
₹85 Lac – ₹90 Lac
₹ 5,280 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
1610
sq.ft
Jul 20223 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Joynest MOH-1
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Joynest MOH-1

Aerocity Road, Zirakpur
Sushma Buildtech
₹70 Lac – ₹74 Lac
₹ 4,707 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
2
Baths
1487
sq.ft
Jul 20223 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Joynest MOH-1
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Joynest MOH-1

Aerocity Road, Zirakpur
Sushma Buildtech
₹72 Lac – ₹73 Lac
₹ 6,338 / sq.ft
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
1136
sq.ft
Jul 20222 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Joynest MOH-1
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Joynest MOH-1

Aerocity Road, Zirakpur
Sushma Buildtech
₹67.6 Lac – ₹68.5 Lac
₹ 6,265 / sq.ft
View details
2
Beds
2
Baths
1079
sq.ft
Jul 20222 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Need Expert Advice

Find Properties in Zirakpur

Talk to our agent — instant shortlist, RERA-verified inventory, no spam.
Uptown Skylla
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Uptown Skylla

Airport Road, Zirakpur
Artique Infratech
₹2.05 Cr – ₹2.01 Cr
View details
4
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Aug 20234 BHK · ApartmentFurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
Uptown Skylla
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Uptown Skylla

Airport Road, Zirakpur
Artique Infratech
₹1.68 Cr – ₹1.69 Cr
₹ 8,317 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
2020
sq.ft
Aug 20233 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Uptown Skylla
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Uptown Skylla

Airport Road, Zirakpur
Artique Infratech
₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.26 Cr
₹ 8,311 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
1504
sq.ft
Aug 20223 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Uptown Skylla
RERA VerifiedResale

Uptown Skylla

Airport Road, Zirakpur
Artique Infratech
₹91 Lac – ₹91.5 Lac
₹ 7,459 / sq.ft
View details
2
Beds
3
Baths
1220
sq.ft
Aug 20232 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Affinity Belgravia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Affinity Belgravia

Bir Chhat, Zirakpur
Affinity Buildtech
₹3.04 Cr – ₹3.05 Cr
View details
4
Beds
5
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20264 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyPooja RoomServant Room
Affinity Belgravia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Affinity Belgravia

Bir Chhat, Zirakpur
Affinity Buildtech
₹2.74 Cr – ₹2.75 Cr
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20273 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Affinity Belgravia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Affinity Belgravia

Bir Chhat, Zirakpur
Affinity Buildtech
₹2.2 Cr – ₹2.3 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20273 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Ananta Aspire
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Ananta Aspire

Patiala Road, Zirakpur
Svastiga Infra Pvt Ltd
₹2.18 Cr – ₹2.2 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20263 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Ananta Aspire
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Ananta Aspire

Patiala Road, Zirakpur
Svastiga Infra Pvt Ltd
₹1.78 Cr – ₹1.8 Cr
₹ 9,658 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
1843
sq.ft
Dec 20263 BHK · ApartmentSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA VerifiedResale

Chandigarh Royale City

Zirakpur
Royale Estate Group
₹46 Lac – ₹47 Lac
₹ 4,605 / sq.ft
View details
Beds
Baths
999
sq.ft
Ready to MoveResidential PlotCovered Parking
Showing 1–15 of 21 listings
Frequently Asked

Questions about Properties in Zirakpur

What is the price range for properties in Zirakpur?

Pricing for properties in Zirakpur starts around ₹38 L. Final price depends on floor, facing, and any builder offers active at booking.

Are properties in Zirakpur RERA-registered?

Yes. Every properties listing in Zirakpur on Big Brother belongs to a RERA-registered project. The RERA number is shown on the project page and on each individual listing's detail page. We do not list non-RERA inventory.

What is the typical possession date for properties in Zirakpur?

The 1 properties in Zirakpur include 1 under construction. Under-construction projects typically hand over 24–36 months from booking; ready-to-move inventory is available immediately. Each listing shows the exact possession month-year.

What amenities are typical in properties in Zirakpur?

Properties in Zirakpur typically include the standard amenity set: covered parking, gated security, visitor parking, clubhouse, swimming pool and landscaped open spaces. Each project lists its full amenity sheet on its project page.

Can I get a home loan for properties in Zirakpur?

All listed projects are pre-approved by HDFC, SBI, ICICI and Axis Bank. Loan-to-value is typically up to 80% for resident Indian buyers. Use our EMI calculator (linked from each property page) to estimate your monthly outflow before booking.

How do I schedule a site visit for properties in Zirakpur?