BBBig Brother
Verified Inventory · RERA-Registered

3 BHK Flats in Zirakpur

3 BHK Flats in Zirakpur — verified inventory from top builders, RERA-compliant projects, real reviews and instant enquiry on Big Brother.

Properties Listed
12
Top Builders
5
Price Range
₹70 L – ₹2.75 Cr
Showing 12 verified 3 BHK flats for sale in Zirakpur — RERA-registered, 38-point verified, advisor-vetted, hand-picked from top builders.
Sort by:

Most Recommended 3 BHK Flats to Buy in Zirakpur

Joynest MOH-1
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Joynest MOH-1

Aerocity Road, Zirakpur
Sushma Buildtech
₹1.1 Cr – ₹1.2 Cr
₹ 6,707 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
1640
sq.ft
Jul 20223 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Joynest MOH-1
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Joynest MOH-1

Aerocity Road, Zirakpur
Sushma Buildtech
₹85 Lac – ₹90 Lac
₹ 5,280 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
1610
sq.ft
Jul 20223 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Joynest MOH-1
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Joynest MOH-1

Aerocity Road, Zirakpur
Sushma Buildtech
₹70 Lac – ₹74 Lac
₹ 4,707 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
2
Baths
1487
sq.ft
Jul 20223 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Uptown Skylla
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Uptown Skylla

Airport Road, Zirakpur
Artique Infratech
₹1.68 Cr – ₹1.69 Cr
₹ 8,317 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
2020
sq.ft
Aug 20233 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Uptown Skylla
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Uptown Skylla

Airport Road, Zirakpur
Artique Infratech
₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.26 Cr
₹ 8,311 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
1504
sq.ft
Aug 20223 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Need Expert Advice

Find 3 BHK Flats in Zirakpur

Talk to our agent — instant shortlist, RERA-verified inventory, no spam.
Affinity Belgravia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Affinity Belgravia

Bir Chhat, Zirakpur
Affinity Buildtech
₹2.74 Cr – ₹2.75 Cr
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20273 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Affinity Belgravia
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Affinity Belgravia

Bir Chhat, Zirakpur
Affinity Buildtech
₹2.2 Cr – ₹2.3 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20273 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated Society
Ananta Aspire
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Ananta Aspire

Patiala Road, Zirakpur
Svastiga Infra Pvt Ltd
₹2.18 Cr – ₹2.2 Cr
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
sq.ft
Dec 20263 BHK · ApartmentCovered ParkingGated SocietyServant Room
Ananta Aspire
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Ananta Aspire

Patiala Road, Zirakpur
Svastiga Infra Pvt Ltd
₹1.78 Cr – ₹1.8 Cr
₹ 9,658 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
4
Baths
1843
sq.ft
Dec 20263 BHK · ApartmentSemi-FurnishedCovered ParkingGated Society
Escon Primera
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Escon Primera

Airport Road, Zirakpur
Malwa Projects Pvt ltd
₹1.65 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
₹ 7,333 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
2250
sq.ft
Escon Primera
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Escon Primera

Airport Road, Zirakpur
Malwa Projects Pvt ltd
₹1.35 Cr – ₹1.4 Cr
₹ 6,429 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
2100
sq.ft
Escon Primera
RERA VerifiedNew Launch

Escon Primera

Airport Road, Zirakpur
Malwa Projects Pvt ltd
₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.3 Cr
₹ 8,065 / sq.ft
View details
3
Beds
3
Baths
1550
sq.ft
Showing 1–12 of 12 listings
Frequently Asked

Questions about 3 BHK Flats in Zirakpur

What is the price range for 3 bhk flats in Zirakpur?

Price varies across projects and locations. Contact our agent for the latest rates on 3 bhk flats in Zirakpur.

Are 3 bhk flats in Zirakpur RERA-registered?

Yes. Every 3 bhk flats listing in Zirakpur on Big Brother belongs to a RERA-registered project. The RERA number is shown on the project page and on each individual listing's detail page. We do not list non-RERA inventory.

What is the typical possession date for 3 bhk flats in Zirakpur?

Possession varies by project. Each listing shows the exact month-year when handover is scheduled.

What amenities are typical in 3 bhk flats in Zirakpur?

3 BHK Flats in Zirakpur typically include the standard amenity set: covered parking, gated security, visitor parking, clubhouse, swimming pool and landscaped open spaces. Each project lists its full amenity sheet on its project page.

Can I get a home loan for 3 bhk flats in Zirakpur?

All listed projects are pre-approved by HDFC, SBI, ICICI and Axis Bank. Loan-to-value is typically up to 80% for resident Indian buyers. Use our EMI calculator (linked from each property page) to estimate your monthly outflow before booking.

How do I schedule a site visit for 3 bhk flats in Zirakpur?

Talk to our agent (number on the listing page). We arrange a single visit covering 3–5 shortlisted projects in a half-day, with airport / hotel pick-up if you're flying in. There is no charge and no obligation.